TV COM
Sponser

Další odkazy

Fotogalerie Archiv

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Rozpis soutěže 1.liga muži

podzim 2019 - 1. kolo

21.9.2019 17:00 AB001 TJ Tatran Litovel - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
21.9.2019 00:00 AB002 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - TJ Náchod
22.9.2019 16:00 AB003 TJ JM Chodov A - HK Bystřice p.H.
21.9.2019 17:00 AB004 HBC Strakonice 1921 - Házená Legata Hustopeče
21.9.2019 16:00 AB005 Sokol Vršovice - Házená Velká Bystřice
22.9.2019 09:00 AB006 HC Zlín - 1.HK Dvůr Králové

podzim 2019 - 2. kolo

29.9.2019 15:00 AB007 HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - 1.HK Dvůr Králové
28.9.2019 17:30 AB008 Házená Velká Bystřice - HC Zlín
29.9.2019 10:30 AB009 Házená Legata Hustopeče - Sokol Vršovice
29.9.2019 11:00 AB010 HK Bystřice p.H. - HBC Strakonice 1921
28.9.2019 17:00 AB011 TJ Náchod - TJ JM Chodov A
28.9.2019 17:00 AB012 TJ Tatran Litovel - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín

podzim 2019 - 3. kolo

5.10.2019 00:00 AB013 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
6.10.2019 16:00 AB014 TJ JM Chodov A - TJ Tatran Litovel
5.10.2019 17:00 AB015 HBC Strakonice 1921 - TJ Náchod
5.10.2019 16:00 AB016 Sokol Vršovice - HK Bystřice p.H.
6.10.2019 09:00 AB017 HC Zlín - Házená Legata Hustopeče
5.10.2019 17:00 AB018 1.HK Dvůr Králové - Házená Velká Bystřice

podzim 2019 - 4. kolo

13.10.2019 15:00 AB019 HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - Házená Velká Bystřice
13.10.2019 10:30 AB020 Házená Legata Hustopeče - 1.HK Dvůr Králové
13.10.2019 11:00 AB021 HK Bystřice p.H. - HC Zlín
12.10.2019 17:00 AB022 TJ Náchod - Sokol Vršovice
12.10.2019 17:00 AB023 TJ Tatran Litovel - HBC Strakonice 1921
12.10.2019 00:00 AB024 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - TJ JM Chodov A

podzim 2019 - 5. kolo

20.10.2019 16:00 AB025 TJ JM Chodov A - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
19.10.2019 17:00 AB026 HBC Strakonice 1921 - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
19.10.2019 16:00 AB027 Sokol Vršovice - TJ Tatran Litovel
20.10.2019 09:00 AB028 HC Zlín - TJ Náchod
19.10.2019 17:00 AB029 1.HK Dvůr Králové - HK Bystřice p.H.
19.10.2019 17:30 AB030 Házená Velká Bystřice - Házená Legata Hustopeče

podzim 2019 - 6. kolo

3.11.2019 15:00 AB031 HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - Házená Legata Hustopeče
3.11.2019 11:00 AB032 HK Bystřice p.H. - Házená Velká Bystřice
2.11.2019 17:00 AB033 TJ Náchod - 1.HK Dvůr Králové
2.11.2019 17:00 AB034 TJ Tatran Litovel - HC Zlín
2.11.2019 00:00 AB035 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - Sokol Vršovice
3.11.2019 16:00 AB036 TJ JM Chodov A - HBC Strakonice 1921

podzim 2019 - 7. kolo

9.11.2019 17:00 AB037 HBC Strakonice 1921 - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
9.11.2019 16:00 AB038 Sokol Vršovice - TJ JM Chodov A
10.11.2019 09:00 AB039 HC Zlín - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
9.11.2019 17:00 AB040 1.HK Dvůr Králové - TJ Tatran Litovel
9.11.2019 17:30 AB041 Házená Velká Bystřice - TJ Náchod
10.11.2019 10:30 AB042 Házená Legata Hustopeče - HK Bystřice p.H.

podzim 2019 - 8. kolo

17.11.2019 15:00 AB043 HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - HK Bystřice p.H.
16.11.2019 17:00 AB044 TJ Náchod - Házená Legata Hustopeče
16.11.2019 17:00 AB045 TJ Tatran Litovel - Házená Velká Bystřice
16.11.2019 00:00 AB046 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - 1.HK Dvůr Králové
17.11.2019 16:00 AB047 TJ JM Chodov A - HC Zlín
16.11.2019 17:00 AB048 HBC Strakonice 1921 - Sokol Vršovice

podzim 2019 - 9. kolo

23.11.2019 16:00 AB049 Sokol Vršovice - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
24.11.2019 09:00 AB050 HC Zlín - HBC Strakonice 1921
23.11.2019 17:00 AB051 1.HK Dvůr Králové - TJ JM Chodov A
23.11.2019 17:30 AB052 Házená Velká Bystřice - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
24.11.2019 10:30 AB053 Házená Legata Hustopeče - TJ Tatran Litovel
24.11.2019 11:00 AB054 HK Bystřice p.H. - TJ Náchod

podzim 2019 - 10. kolo

1.12.2019 15:00 AB055 HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - TJ Náchod
30.11.2019 17:00 AB056 TJ Tatran Litovel - HK Bystřice p.H.
30.11.2019 00:00 AB057 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - Házená Legata Hustopeče
1.12.2019 16:00 AB058 TJ JM Chodov A - Házená Velká Bystřice
30.11.2019 17:00 AB059 HBC Strakonice 1921 - 1.HK Dvůr Králové
30.11.2019 16:00 AB060 Sokol Vršovice - HC Zlín

podzim 2019 - 11. kolo

8.12.2019 09:00 AB061 HC Zlín - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
7.12.2019 17:00 AB062 1.HK Dvůr Králové - Sokol Vršovice
7.12.2019 17:30 AB063 Házená Velká Bystřice - HBC Strakonice 1921
8.12.2019 10:30 AB064 Házená Legata Hustopeče - TJ JM Chodov A
8.12.2019 11:00 AB065 HK Bystřice p.H. - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
7.12.2019 17:00 AB066 TJ Náchod - TJ Tatran Litovel

jaro 2020 - 12. kolo

23.2.2020 15:00 AB067 HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - TJ Tatran Litovel
22.2.2020 17:00 AB068 TJ Náchod - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
23.2.2020 11:00 AB069 HK Bystřice p.H. - TJ JM Chodov A
23.2.2020 10:30 AB070 Házená Legata Hustopeče - HBC Strakonice 1921
22.2.2020 17:30 AB071 Házená Velká Bystřice - Sokol Vršovice
22.2.2020 17:00 AB072 1.HK Dvůr Králové - HC Zlín

jaro 2020 - 13. kolo

29.2.2020 17:00 AB073 1.HK Dvůr Králové - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
1.3.2020 09:00 AB074 HC Zlín - Házená Velká Bystřice
29.2.2020 16:00 AB075 Sokol Vršovice - Házená Legata Hustopeče
29.2.2020 17:00 AB076 HBC Strakonice 1921 - HK Bystřice p.H.
1.3.2020 16:00 AB077 TJ JM Chodov A - TJ Náchod
29.2.2020 00:00 AB078 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - TJ Tatran Litovel

jaro 2020 - 14. kolo

8.3.2020 15:00 AB079 HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
7.3.2020 17:00 AB080 TJ Tatran Litovel - TJ JM Chodov A
7.3.2020 17:00 AB081 TJ Náchod - HBC Strakonice 1921
8.3.2020 11:00 AB082 HK Bystřice p.H. - Sokol Vršovice
8.3.2020 10:30 AB083 Házená Legata Hustopeče - HC Zlín
7.3.2020 17:30 AB084 Házená Velká Bystřice - 1.HK Dvůr Králové

jaro 2020 - 15. kolo

14.3.2020 17:30 AB085 Házená Velká Bystřice - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
14.3.2020 17:00 AB086 1.HK Dvůr Králové - Házená Legata Hustopeče
15.3.2020 09:00 AB087 HC Zlín - HK Bystřice p.H.
14.3.2020 16:00 AB088 Sokol Vršovice - TJ Náchod
14.3.2020 17:00 AB089 HBC Strakonice 1921 - TJ Tatran Litovel
15.3.2020 16:00 AB090 TJ JM Chodov A - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín

jaro 2020 - 16. kolo

22.3.2020 15:00 AB091 HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - TJ JM Chodov A
21.3.2020 00:00 AB092 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - HBC Strakonice 1921
21.3.2020 17:00 AB093 TJ Tatran Litovel - Sokol Vršovice
21.3.2020 17:00 AB094 TJ Náchod - HC Zlín
22.3.2020 11:00 AB095 HK Bystřice p.H. - 1.HK Dvůr Králové
22.3.2020 10:30 AB096 Házená Legata Hustopeče - Házená Velká Bystřice

jaro 2020 - 17. kolo

29.3.2020 10:30 AB097 Házená Legata Hustopeče - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
28.3.2020 17:30 AB098 Házená Velká Bystřice - HK Bystřice p.H.
28.3.2020 17:00 AB099 1.HK Dvůr Králové - TJ Náchod
29.3.2020 09:00 AB100 HC Zlín - TJ Tatran Litovel
28.3.2020 16:00 AB101 Sokol Vršovice - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
28.3.2020 17:00 AB102 HBC Strakonice 1921 - TJ JM Chodov A

jaro 2020 - 18. kolo

5.4.2020 15:00 AB103 HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - HBC Strakonice 1921
5.4.2020 16:00 AB104 TJ JM Chodov A - Sokol Vršovice
4.4.2020 00:00 AB105 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - HC Zlín
4.4.2020 17:00 AB106 TJ Tatran Litovel - 1.HK Dvůr Králové
4.4.2020 17:00 AB107 TJ Náchod - Házená Velká Bystřice
5.4.2020 11:00 AB108 HK Bystřice p.H. - Házená Legata Hustopeče

jaro 2020 - 19. kolo

26.4.2020 11:00 AB109 HK Bystřice p.H. - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
26.4.2020 10:30 AB110 Házená Legata Hustopeče - TJ Náchod
25.4.2020 17:30 AB111 Házená Velká Bystřice - TJ Tatran Litovel
25.4.2020 17:00 AB112 1.HK Dvůr Králové - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
26.4.2020 09:00 AB113 HC Zlín - TJ JM Chodov A
25.4.2020 16:00 AB114 Sokol Vršovice - HBC Strakonice 1921

jaro 2020 - 20. kolo

3.5.2020 15:00 AB115 HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - Sokol Vršovice
2.5.2020 17:00 AB116 HBC Strakonice 1921 - HC Zlín
3.5.2020 16:00 AB117 TJ JM Chodov A - 1.HK Dvůr Králové
2.5.2020 00:00 AB118 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - Házená Velká Bystřice
2.5.2020 17:00 AB119 TJ Tatran Litovel - Házená Legata Hustopeče
2.5.2020 17:00 AB120 TJ Náchod - HK Bystřice p.H.

jaro 2020 - 21. kolo

9.5.2020 17:00 AB121 TJ Náchod - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
10.5.2020 11:00 AB122 HK Bystřice p.H. - TJ Tatran Litovel
10.5.2020 10:30 AB123 Házená Legata Hustopeče - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
9.5.2020 17:30 AB124 Házená Velká Bystřice - TJ JM Chodov A
9.5.2020 17:00 AB125 1.HK Dvůr Králové - HBC Strakonice 1921
10.5.2020 09:00 AB126 HC Zlín - Sokol Vršovice

jaro 2020 - 22. kolo

17.5.2020 15:00 AB127 HBC Ronal Jičín "B" - HC Zlín
16.5.2020 16:00 AB128 Sokol Vršovice - 1.HK Dvůr Králové
16.5.2020 17:00 AB129 HBC Strakonice 1921 - Házená Velká Bystřice
17.5.2020 16:00 AB130 TJ JM Chodov A - Házená Legata Hustopeče
16.5.2020 00:00 AB131 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - HK Bystřice p.H.
16.5.2020 17:00 AB132 TJ Tatran Litovel - TJ Náchod