TV COM Inkostar

Další odkazy

Fotogalerie Archiv

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Tabulka trestů

Jméno Klub SUM - D+ - D - 2 ASC
David Špůrek TJ Rožnov p.R. 12 - 0 - 1 - 1
Rostislav Podhrázský TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané-HK 12 - 0 - 1 - 1
Jan Myšák TJ Sokol Bělá p.B. 12 - 0 - 1 - 1
Jiří Užek MHK Karviná 10 - 0 - 1 - 0
Miroslav Rypar Házená Uničov 10 - 0 - 1 - 0
Daniel Pastorek Házená Velká Bystřice 10 - 0 - 1 - 0
Filip Panzner TJ JM Chodov A 10 - 0 - 1 - 0
Dan Korger TJ Valašské Meziříčí 10 - 0 - 1 - 0
Jiří Konečný Sokol Telnice 10 - 0 - 1 - 0
Kamil Babáček TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 10 - 0 - 1 - 0
Pavel Zahradník TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 - 0 - 0 - 4
Pavel Francl TJ Sokol Úvaly 8 - 0 - 0 - 4
Jiří Sechovec Sp.MAS Sezimovo Ústí 6 - 0 - 1 - 3
Jakub Novák Sokol Trnávka 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Luboš Mrkvica Sokol Telnice 6 - 0 - 1 - 3
Michal Kubáček SK Droždín 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Ondřej Kawulok MHK Karviná 6 - 0 - 1 - 3
Oldřich Černocký TJ Sokol Luhačovice 6 - 0 - 0 - 3
Petr Blažek Házená Legata Hustopeče 6 - 0 - 1 - 3
Jan Bednář Sokol Vršovice 6 - 0 - 1 - 3
Vojtěch Žižkovský Sokol Trnávka 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Petr Zedek SK Žeravice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Martin Zabloudil TJ Lokomotiva Louny 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Otomar Vlk HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Michal Vaculík SK Žeravice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Jakub Ulrych TJ Lesana Zubří 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Radim Tichavský TJ Lesana Zubří 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Marián Švec TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Zdeněk Štefáček TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Milan Šedivec TJ Sokol Šťáhlavy 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Stanislav Svoboda ElektroPraga Jablonec 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Tomáš Samek HBC Strakonice 1921 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Martin Ryšavý Tatran Bohunice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Ivan Protasenja TJ Dolní Cerekev 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
David Potůček Loko České Budějovice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
David Popela Sokol Telnice 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Josef Pohlmann Házená Uničov 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Jan Petránek Sparta Kutná Hora 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Tomáš Pek HBC Strakonice 1921 4 - 0 - 0 - 2
Dominik Panoš KH Zbrojovka Vsetín 4 - 0 - 0 - 2